Skip to Content

NIFTY100 Low Volatility 30 ETF

Date icon
  • Buy

    Buy Basket
    Creation Unit Size
    SymbolSecurityQuantityPriceValue
    APOLLOHOSPAPOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LTD.77889.500055226.5000
    ASIANPAINTASIAN PAINTS LTD.182350.000042300.0000
    BAJAJ-AUTOBAJAJ AUTO LTD.410385.000041540.0000
    BAJAJFINSVBAJAJ FINSERV LTD.251732.000043300.0000
    BHARTIARTLBHARTI AIRTEL LTD.301854.000055620.0000
    BRITANNIABRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD.114850.000053350.0000
    CIPLACIPLA LTD.371328.000049136.0000
    DRREDDYDR. REDDY'S LABORATORIES LTD.381218.800046314.4000
    HDFCBANKHDFC BANK LTD.70726.850050879.5000
    HDFCLIFEHDFC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD.91550.550050100.0500
    HINDUNILVRHINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.261897.100049324.6000
    ICICIBANKICICI BANK LTD.421389.400058354.8000
    ITCITC LTD.193263.900050932.7000
    KOTAKBANKKOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD.126447.950056441.7000
    LTLARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.113632.000039952.0000
    MARUTIMARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.411445.000045780.0000
    NESTLEINDNESTLE INDIA LTD.391275.800049756.2000
    NTPCNTPC LTD.170314.650053490.5000
    PIDILITINDPIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTD.291505.000043645.0000
    POWERGRIDPOWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD.189249.850047221.6500
    RELIANCERELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTD.421215.000051030.0000
    SBILIFESBI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD.311661.800051515.8000
    SBINSTATE BANK OF INDIA47960.000045120.0000
    SUNPHARMASUN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD.301764.000052920.0000
    TATAPOWERTATA POWER CO. LTD.138349.800048272.4000
    TCSTATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD.182350.000042300.0000
    TITANTITAN COMPANY LTD.104455.800044558.0000
    TORNTPHARMTORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.104584.100045841.0000
    ULTRACEMCOULTRATECH CEMENT LTD.410862.000043448.0000
    WIPROWIPRO LTD.258174.050044904.9000
    Cash Component
    DescriptionParticulars
    Total Basket Value On15 Oct 20261452757.5000
    NAV15 Oct 202619.3701
    CASH COMPONENT....(A)15 Oct 2026181.8000
    TRANSACTION CHARGES.....(B)15 Oct 2026Actuals
    MF SECURITIES TRANSACTION TAX.....(C)15 Oct 2026Actuals
    NSDL CHARGES......(D)Nil
    UPLOAD CHARGES.....(E)Nil
    Note: CASH COMPONENT CALCULATION FOR CREATION (TO PAY) = A + B + D + E
    CASH COMPONENT CALCULATION FOR (TO RECEIVE) = A - B - C - 2*D